Miami Homes For Sale
Local Miami Weather
| Address | MLS # | Bed / Bath | Living Area | Per Foot | Price | Change | Listed | Details | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 Bedrooms for sale |
||||||||||
| 7520 Treasure Dr | A11913538 | 6 6, | 4,703 ft2 (437.0m2) | $2,977 | $13,999,999 | Nov 13, 2025 | 35 Photos | |||
| 1460 Treasure Dr | A11921378 | 6 6.5,1 | 6,816 ft2 (633.3m2) | $1,629 | $11,100,000 |
|
Nov 26, 2025 | 63 Photos | ||
5 Bedrooms for sale |
||||||||||
| 7720 Miami View Dr | A11909479 | 5 4,0 | 3,758 ft2 (349.2m2) | $2,395 | $8,999,000 | Nov 06, 2025 | 43 Photos | |||
| 7701 Coquina Dr | A11977381 | 5 5.5,1 | 4,410 ft2 (409.8m2) | $1,293 | $5,700,000 | Mar 05, 2026 | 37 Photos | |||
| 7501 Coquina Dr | A11922887 | 5 5.5,1 | 4,650 ft2 (432.1m2) | $1,032 | $4,800,000 |
|
Dec 02, 2025 | 49 Photos | ||
| 7516 Bounty Ave | A11996051 | 5 5,2 | 3,678 ft2 (341.8m2) | $1,299 | $4,779,000 | Apr 06, 2026 | 21 Photos | |||
| 7701 Center Bay Dr | A12006300 | 5 4,0 | 2,667 ft2 (247.8m2) | $825 | $2,199,000 |
|
May 06, 2026 | 77 Photos | ||
4 Bedrooms for sale |
||||||||||
| 1500 Treasure Dr | A11928353 | 4 3,0 | 4,232 ft2 (393.2m2) | $1,747 | $7,395,000 |
|
Dec 10, 2025 | 14 Photos | ||
| 7509 Buccaneer Ave | A11996095 | 4 5.5,1 | 4,341 ft2 (403.4m2) | $1,208 | $5,245,200 |
|
Apr 06, 2026 | 14 Photos | ||
| 7501 Adventure Ave | A12001430 | 4 2.5,1 | 1,732 ft2 (160.9m2) | $953 | $1,650,000 | Apr 15, 2026 | 46 Photos | |||
| 7525 Adventure Ave | A11970135 | 4 3,0 | 2,200 ft2 (204.4m2) | $670 | $1,475,000 | Feb 27, 2026 | 54 Photos | |||
| 7525 Treasure Dr | A11951029 | 4 3,0 | 1,663 ft2 (154.5m2) | $812 | $1,350,000 |
|
Jan 24, 2026 | 63 Photos | ||
3 Bedrooms for sale |
||||||||||
| 7500 Treasure Dr | A11950696 | 3 3,2 | 2,986 ft2 (277.5m2) | $3,347 | $9,995,000 | Jan 23, 2026 | 21 Photos | |||
| 7517 Cutlass Ave | A11936661 | 3 2,0 | 2,183 ft2 (202.8m2) | $641 | $1,400,000 | Dec 31, 2025 | 42 Photos | |||
| 7549 Adventure Ave | A11723495 | 3 2,0 | 2,078 ft2 (193.1m2) | $673 | $1,399,000 |
|
Jan 13, 2025 | 88 Photos | ||
| 7918 Harbour Island Dr | A11910684 | 3 2,0 | 1,336 ft2 (124.1m2) | $709 | $947,000 | Nov 08, 2025 | 53 Photos | |||
|
The above information was updated on May 12, 2026 Sunny Realty presents North Bay Village community in North Bay Village. Please browse through all currently available condos for sale, rent and sold history. We also display all available photos for all properties. The information below is up-to-date and accurate. We only display currently active properties. You may also view floor plans, stats and follow the price changes. Please contact Leon Bell to set up a showing for any property - (305) 998-9922. |
||||||||||
| Address | Furnished | Bed / Bath | Living Area | Price | Change | Listed | Details | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 Bedrooms for rent |
||||||||||
| 7520 Treasure Dr | Yes | 5 5.5,1 | 4,703 ft2 (437.0m2) | $60,000 | Jan 16, 2026 | 34 Photos | ||||
4 Bedrooms for rent |
||||||||||
| 1460 Treasure Dr | Yes | 4 5.5,1 | 6,816 ft2 (633.3m2) | $55,000 | Apr 30, 2026 | 48 Photos | ||||
| 1500 Treasure Dr | Yes | 4 3,0 | 4,232 ft2 (393.2m2) | $31,000 |
-13.89%
|
Nov 20, 2025 | 7 Photos | |||
| 7934 West Drive | Yes | 4 3.5,1 | 3,721 ft2 (345.8m2) | $18,000 |
-2.70%
|
Mar 01, 2026 | 34 Photos | |||
| 7525 Buccaneer Ave | No | 4 3,0 | 2,343 ft2 (217.7m2) | $12,900 |
-7.86%
|
Mar 16, 2026 | 38 Photos | |||
| 7511 Miami View Dr | No | 4 3,0 | 1,984 ft2 (184.4m2) | $12,000 | May 11, 2026 | 31 Photos | ||||
| 7601 Beachview Dr | No | 4 4,0 | 2,232 ft2 (207.4m2) | $9,750 |
-7.14%
|
Jan 29, 2026 | 14 Photos | |||
| 7711 Coquina Dr | Yes | 4 2,0 | 2,174 ft2 (202.0m2) | $7,900 | May 08, 2026 | 46 Photos | ||||
| 7525 Adventure Ave | No | 4 3,0 | 2,200 ft2 (204.4m2) | $6,900 | May 08, 2026 | 54 Photos | ||||
| 7548 Adventure Ave | No | 4 2,0 | 1,648 ft2 (153.1m2) | $5,900 |
-9.23%
|
Mar 30, 2026 | 39 Photos | |||
3 Bedrooms for rent |
||||||||||
| 7928 East Dr | Yes | 3 3.5,1 | 2,498 ft2 (232.1m2) | $9,500 |
-13.64%
|
Oct 31, 2025 | 18 Photos | |||
| 7537 Treasure Dr | Yes | 3 2,0 | 1,294 ft2 (120.2m2) | $6,000 |
-7.69%
|
Jun 09, 2025 | 21 Photos | |||
| 7901 Hispanola Ave | Yes | 3 3,0 | 1,753 ft2 (162.9m2) | $5,100 | Mar 16, 2026 | 48 Photos | ||||
| 7929 West Dr | No | 3 2.5,1 | 1,712 ft2 (159.1m2) | $5,000 |
-4.76%
|
Jan 13, 2026 | 16 Photos | |||
| 7918 Harbor Island Dr | No | 3 2,0 | 1,336 ft2 (124.1m2) | $5,000 | Mar 31, 2026 | 31 Photos | ||||
| 7901 Hispanola Ave | No | 3 2.5,1 | 1,753 ft2 (162.9m2) | $4,850 |
-3.00%
|
Mar 02, 2026 | 53 Photos | |||
| 7601 Treasure Dr | No | 3 3,0 | 1,390 ft2 (129.2m2) | $4,300 | May 02, 2026 | 20 Photos | ||||
| 7928 East Dr | No | 3 3,0 | 1,410 ft2 (131.0m2) | $4,000 | May 10, 2026 | 40 Photos | ||||
| 7545 Treasure Dr | No | 3 2,0 | 1,302 ft2 (121.0m2) | $3,700 | Apr 21, 2026 | 29 Photos | ||||
| 1880 Treasure Dr | No | 3 2,0 | 1,392 ft2 (129.3m2) | $3,550 | Apr 15, 2026 | 27 Photos | ||||
| 1801 Treasure Dr | No | 3 2,0 | 1,240 ft2 (115.2m2) | $3,500 |
-7.89%
|
Jan 13, 2026 | 39 Photos | |||
2 Bedrooms for rent |
||||||||||
| 7934 West Dr | Yes | 2 2,0 | 1,848 ft2 (171.7m2) | $6,800 | Apr 30, 2026 | 21 Photos | ||||
| 7928 East Dr | Yes | 2 3.5,1 | 1,608 ft2 (149.4m2) | $6,500 | Apr 29, 2026 | 55 Photos | ||||
| 7934 West Drive | Yes | 2 2,0 | Not Available | $6,500 | Jan 13, 2026 | 32 Photos | ||||
| 7930 East Dr | Yes | 2 3,0 | 1,410 ft2 (131.0m2) | $4,250 | Jan 27, 2026 | 20 Photos | ||||
| 1840 Treasure Dr | No | 2 2,0 | 1,300 ft2 (120.8m2) | $4,000 | May 11, 2026 | 14 Photos | ||||
| 7910 Harbor Island Dr | Yes | 2 2,0 | 1,251 ft2 (116.2m2) | $3,900 |
-4.88%
|
Mar 06, 2026 | 30 Photos | |||
| 7928 East Dr | No | 2 3,0 | 1,410 ft2 (131.0m2) | $3,900 | Apr 07, 2026 | 25 Photos | ||||
| 7900 Harbor Island Dr | Yes | 2 2,0 | 1,251 ft2 (116.2m2) | $3,600 | Apr 09, 2026 | 34 Photos | ||||
| 7900 Harbor Island Dr | Yes | 2 2,0 | 1,251 ft2 (116.2m2) | $3,600 | Apr 15, 2026 | 29 Photos | ||||
| 1881 79th St Cswy | No | 2 2,0 | 1,171 ft2 (108.8m2) | $3,500 |
-2.78%
|
Apr 25, 2026 | 24 Photos | |||
| 7910 Harbor Island Dr | No | 2 2,0 | 1,251 ft2 (116.2m2) | $3,500 | Apr 29, 2026 | 24 Photos | ||||
| 7900 Harbor Island Dr | Yes | 2 2,0 | 1,251 ft2 (116.2m2) | $3,450 | Dec 14, 2024 | 37 Photos | ||||
| 1881 79th St Cswy | No | 2 2,0 | 1,171 ft2 (108.8m2) | $3,450 | Apr 10, 2026 | 36 Photos | ||||
| 1555 N.Treasure Dr | No | 2 2,0 | 1,296 ft2 (120.4m2) | $3,400 | May 09, 2026 | 1 Photos | ||||
| 7601 Treasure Dr | No | 2 2,0 | 1,030 ft2 (95.7m2) | $3,200 |
-5.88%
|
Feb 14, 2026 | 34 Photos | |||
| 7501 Treasure Dr | Yes | 2 1,0 | 1,100 ft2 (102.2m2) | $3,150 | Apr 13, 2026 | 12 Photos | ||||
| 7601 Treasure Dr | No | 2 2,0 | 1,061 ft2 (98.6m2) | $3,100 | Mar 03, 2026 | 28 Photos | ||||
| 7601 Treasure Dr | No | 2 2,0 | 1,030 ft2 (95.7m2) | $3,000 | Apr 22, 2026 | 48 Photos | ||||
| 7601 Treasure Dr | No | 2 2,0 | 1,030 ft2 (95.7m2) | $3,000 | Apr 16, 2026 | 26 Photos | ||||
| 7545 Treasure Dr | No | 2 2,0 | 997 ft2 (92.6m2) | $3,000 | Apr 27, 2026 | 10 Photos | ||||
| 1865 79th St Cswy | No | 2 2,0 | 1,356 ft2 (126.0m2) | $2,950 | Mar 19, 2026 | 26 Photos | ||||
| 7601 Treasure Dr | No | 2 2,0 | 1,030 ft2 (95.7m2) | $2,900 |
-6.45%
|
Apr 14, 2026 | 27 Photos | |||
| 7933 West Dr | No | 2 2,0 | 1,000 ft2 (92.9m2) | $2,850 | May 04, 2026 | 26 Photos | ||||
| 7933 West Dr | No | 2 2,0 | 1,000 ft2 (92.9m2) | $2,850 | Apr 16, 2026 | 12 Photos | ||||
| 1555 Treasure Dr | No | 2 2,0 | 1,069 ft2 (99.3m2) | $2,850 | May 09, 2026 | 10 Photos | ||||
| 7928 West Dr | No | 2 2,0 | 1,076 ft2 (100.0m2) | $2,800 |
-6.67%
|
Feb 23, 2026 | 32 Photos | |||
| 7601 Treasure Dr | No | 2 2,0 | 1,061 ft2 (98.6m2) | $2,800 |
-3.45%
|
Apr 02, 2026 | 43 Photos | |||
| 7601 Treasure Dr | No | 2 2,0 | 1,030 ft2 (95.7m2) | $2,800 | May 11, 2026 | 44 Photos | ||||
| 7601 Treasure Dr | No | 2 2,0 | 1,030 ft2 (95.7m2) | $2,775 |
-5.13%
|
Mar 10, 2026 | 41 Photos | |||
| 7601 Treasure Dr | No | 2 2,0 | 1,030 ft2 (95.7m2) | $2,750 | May 07, 2026 | 28 Photos | ||||
| 1555 Treasure Dr | No | 2 2,0 | 1,069 ft2 (99.3m2) | $2,700 | Apr 23, 2026 | 32 Photos | ||||
| 1455 Treasure Dr | No | 2 2,0 | 1,149 ft2 (106.8m2) | $2,600 | May 06, 2026 | 32 Photos | ||||
| 7601 Treasure Dr | No | 2 2,0 | 1,030 ft2 (95.7m2) | $2,600 |
-3.53%
|
Jan 16, 2026 | 24 Photos | |||
| 7545 Treasure Dr | No | 2 2,0 | 1,023 ft2 (95.1m2) | $2,590 |
-10.69%
|
Mar 02, 2026 | 15 Photos | |||
| 7601 Treasure Dr | No | 2 2,0 | 1,030 ft2 (95.7m2) | $2,490 |
-17.00%
|
Feb 09, 2026 | 18 Photos | |||
| 7501 Treasure Dr | No | 2 2,0 | 1,100 ft2 (102.2m2) | $2,400 | May 08, 2026 | 19 Photos | ||||
| 7920 East Dr | No | 2 2,0 | 980 ft2 (91.1m2) | $2,300 | May 07, 2026 | 23 Photos | ||||
| 1801 Treasure Dr | No | 2 2,0 | 900 ft2 (83.6m2) | $2,300 | Mar 17, 2026 | 6 Photos | ||||
| 7925 West Dr | No | 2 1,0 | 750 ft2 (69.7m2) | $2,200 | Mar 25, 2026 | 17 Photos | ||||
1 Bedroom for rent |
||||||||||
| 7930 East Dr | No | 1 2.5,1 | 1,607 ft2 (149.3m2) | $5,500 | Apr 25, 2026 | 27 Photos | ||||
| 7930 East Dr | Yes | 1 2,0 | 840 ft2 (78.1m2) | $3,300 | May 29, 2025 | 14 Photos | ||||
| 7930 East Dr | Yes | 1 2,0 | 840 ft2 (78.1m2) | $3,200 | May 06, 2026 | 18 Photos | ||||
| 1865 79th St | No | 1 1,0 | 940 ft2 (87.3m2) | $2,700 | Oct 07, 2025 | 36 Photos | ||||
| 7928 West Dr | No | 1 1,0 | 760 ft2 (70.6m2) | $2,645 |
-2.04%
|
Apr 16, 2026 | 27 Photos | |||
| 7501 Treasure Dr | No | 1 1,0 | 825 ft2 (76.7m2) | $2,450 | Apr 07, 2026 | 30 Photos | ||||
| 1865 79th St Cswy | No | 1 1,0 | 940 ft2 (87.3m2) | $2,450 | Apr 14, 2026 | 17 Photos | ||||
| 1865 79th St Csw | No | 1 1,0 | 940 ft2 (87.3m2) | $2,450 | Jan 27, 2026 | 10 Photos | ||||
| 7601 Treasure Dr | Yes | 1 1,0 | 1,030 ft2 (95.7m2) | $2,450 | May 09, 2026 | 11 Photos | ||||
| 7501 Treasure Dr | No | 1 1,0 | 885 ft2 (82.2m2) | $2,400 |
-4.00%
|
Apr 08, 2026 | 9 Photos | |||
| 1865 79th St Cswy | No | 1 1,0 | 940 ft2 (87.3m2) | $2,400 | Dec 03, 2025 | 16 Photos | ||||
| 7928 West Dr | No | 1 1,0 | 760 ft2 (70.6m2) | $2,250 |
-10.00%
|
Mar 05, 2025 | 24 Photos | |||
| 7545 Treasure Dr | No | 1 1,0 | 741 ft2 (68.9m2) | $2,150 | Mar 31, 2026 | 22 Photos | ||||
| 7928 West Dr | No | 1 1,0 | 760 ft2 (70.6m2) | $2,150 | Mar 19, 2026 | 21 Photos | ||||
| 7925 West Dr | No | 1 1,0 | 750 ft2 (69.7m2) | $2,000 | Mar 26, 2026 | 14 Photos | ||||
| 1801 Treasure Dr | Yes | 1 1,0 | 620 ft2 (57.6m2) | $1,875 | May 04, 2026 | 30 Photos | ||||
| 1780 79th St Cswy | Yes | 1 1,0 | 695 ft2 (64.6m2) | $1,850 | May 06, 2026 | 15 Photos | ||||
| 1790 79th St Cswy | No | 1 1,0 | 695 ft2 (64.6m2) | $1,800 | May 11, 2026 | 7 Photos | ||||
| 1780 79th St Cswy | No | 1 1,0 | 695 ft2 (64.6m2) | $1,800 | Dec 02, 2025 | 13 Photos | ||||
| 7917 West Dr | No | 1 1,0 | 650 ft2 (60.4m2) | $1,800 | Apr 01, 2026 | 6 Photos | ||||
| 7920 East Dr | No | 1 1,0 | 780 ft2 (72.5m2) | $1,800 |
-5.26%
|
Mar 27, 2026 | 16 Photos | |||
| 7904 West Dr | No | 1 1,0 | 672 ft2 (62.4m2) | $1,800 | Jan 24, 2026 | 13 Photos | ||||
| 1801 Treasure Dr | No | 1 1,0 | 620 ft2 (57.6m2) | $1,800 |
-10.00%
|
Jan 07, 2026 | 8 Photos | |||
-5.26%
|
Mar 11, 2026 | 25 Photos | |||
| 1790 79th St Cswy | No | 1 1,0 | 695 ft2 (64.6m2) | $1,750 | Apr 03, 2026 | 21 Photos | ||||
| 1801 Treasure Dr | No | 1 1,0 | 620 ft2 (57.6m2) | $1,750 |
-2.78%
|
Mar 31, 2026 | 15 Photos | |||
| 1801 Treasure Dr | No | 1 1,0 | 620 ft2 (57.6m2) | $1,700 |
-10.53%
|
Mar 17, 2026 | 4 Photos | |||
| 1801 Treasure Dr | No | 1 1,0 | 620 ft2 (57.6m2) | $1,650 |
-8.33%
|
Mar 10, 2026 | 15 Photos | |||
| 1801 Treasure Dr | No | 1 1,0 | 620 ft2 (57.6m2) | $1,625 |
-5.80%
|
Feb 20, 2026 | 25 Photos | |||
| 1800 79th St Cswy | No | 1 1,0 | 695 ft2 (64.6m2) | $1,600 |
-4.48%
|
Jan 01, 2026 | 30 Photos | |||
Studios for rent |
||||||||||
| 7904 West Dr | Yes | 0 1,0 | 444 ft2 (41.3m2) | $2,800 |
-20.00%
|
May 17, 2023 | 26 Photos | |||
| 7904 West Dr | No | 0 1,0 | 444 ft2 (41.3m2) | $2,100 | May 11, 2026 | 41 Photos | ||||
| 7904 West Dr | Yes | 0 1,0 | 395 ft2 (36.7m2) | $1,900 |
-7.32%
|
Apr 07, 2026 | 12 Photos | |||
| Yes | 0 1,0 | 443 ft2 (41.2m2) | $1,800 |
-10.00%
|
Jul 09, 2025 | 7 Photos | ||||
| 1865 79th St Cswy | No | 0 1,0 | 577 ft2 (53.6m2) | $1,799 |
-5.32%
|
Jan 22, 2026 | 20 Photos | |||
| 7545 Treasure Dr | No | 0 1,0 | 432 ft2 (40.1m2) | $1,790 |
-5.79%
|
Mar 02, 2026 | 16 Photos | |||
| 7545 Treasure Dr | No | 0 1,0 | 432 ft2 (40.1m2) | $1,700 |
-5.56%
|
May 05, 2026 | 32 Photos | |||
| 7904 West Dr | Yes | 0 1,0 | 433 ft2 (40.2m2) | $1,600 |
-5.88%
|
Mar 21, 2026 | 10 Photos | |||
| 7904 West Dr | No | 0 1,0 | 444 ft2 (41.3m2) | $1,500 | Mar 26, 2026 | 19 Photos | ||||
|
The above information was updated on May 12, 2026 Sunny Realty presents community in North Bay Village. Please browse through all currently available condos for sale, rent and sold history. We also display all available photos for all properties. The information below is up-to-date and accurate. We only display currently active properties. You may also view floor plans, stats and follow the price changes. Please contact Leon Bell to set up a showing for any property - (305) 998-9922. |
||||||||||
| Address | Bed Bath | Sq.Ft. | Price Foot | List Price | Sold Price | Sale Date | Days On Market | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7711 Beachview Dr | 5 3 | 2,719 | $839 | $2,500,000 | $2,280,000 | Jan 26, 2021 | 45 | ||
| 7700 Beachview Dr. | 4 3 | 3,483 | $207 | $649,000 | $600,000 | Mar 06, 2019 | 3 | ||
|
|||||||||

| General Information: | |